Facebook SDK

The Central Bank of Nigeria (CBN)/NYSC venture price competition for  Batch 'A', 'B' and 'C' 2011-2012 service year has been released.

Please note that the awardees for the state level competition are expected to receive their awards/certificates in any of the Central Bank of Nigeria branches nearest to you nationwide.

List of CBN/NYSC Venture Price Competition for Batch A, B and C Service Year2011/2012.

BATCH A

S/N
 State Deployed
Contestants Name
 State Code
Award
1
Abuja (FCT)
Okereke Ogonnaya
FTC/11A/0993
1st
2
Abuja (FCT)
Abdullahi Bello Kabomo
FCT/11A/2729
2nd
3
Abuja (FCT)
Ojo Eunice Wumi
FCT/11A/3380
3rd
4
Abia
Ugwunodo Chiedozie O.
AB/11A/0186
1st
5
Abia
Ubara Emmanuel Ejiro
AB/11A/0716
2nd
6
Abia
Osundu Chukunnomnazua
AB/11A/0294
3rd
7
Adamawa
Ameh J. Oyima
AD/11A/0801
1st
8
Adamawa
Agu E. Alexandra
AD/11A/1113
2nd
9
Adamawa
Daniel N. Chukwuemeka
AD/11A/0981
3rd
10
Anambra
Grace Kefas Haruna
AN/11A/0588
1st
11
Anambra
Iyenagbe Peter Mark
AN/11A/0052
2nd
12
Anambra
Odunaro Omolola Oluwaseyi
AN/11A/0258
3rd
13
Akwa Ibom
Akabuo Johnbosco Chimezie
AK/11A/0460
1st
14
Akwa Ibom
Suleiman Ndaliman
AK/11A/0540
2nd
15
Akwa Ibom
Lemaya Glory
AK/11A/0660
3rd
16
Bauchi
Abdul Rahman Muhammad
BA/11A/0719
1st
17
Bauchi
Aliru Ibrahim
BA/11A/1097
2nd
18
Bauchi
Bassey Uduakobong Ephraim
3rd

19
Bayelsa
Anichukwu A.C.
BY/11A/0379
1st
20
Bayelsa
Chukwu J.C.
BY/11A/1438
2nd
21
Bayelsa
Nwachukwu C.C.
BY/11A/0491
3rd
22
Benue
Okoro Juliet Olachi
BN/11A/1243
1st
23
Benue
Olowu Oluwakemi Adedoyi
BN/11A/1192
2nd
24
Benue
Amos Uyobong Eseme
BN/11A/1034
3rd
25
Borno
Hajara Ibrahim Na'ibbi
BO/11A/003
1st
26
Borno
Agboola Amina Mubo
BO/11A/0196
2nd
27
Borno
Sadipo Islamiyat L.
BO/11A/0181
3rd
28
Cross Rivers
Grace Mfon Udoh
CR/11A/1319
1st
29
Cross Rivers
Tyoga Kwaghhar Michael
CR/11A/237
2nd
30
Cross Rivers
Onyemanjo Ekene Innocent
CR/11A/1048
3rd
31
Delta
Aqibdeen I. Adebayo
DT/11A/1199
1st
32
Delta
Modesta Akunede
DT/11A/0597
2nd
33
Delta
Alade Olawumi
DT/11A/1482
3rd
34
Ebonyi
Nil
35
Edo
Ayodele Oluwatosin
ED/11A/1583
1st
36
Edo
Bankole Sunday Oluwatayo
ED/11A/0733
2nd
37
Edo
Busari Oluwa kayode Edward
ED/11A/0916
3rd
38
Ekiti
Olise Stanley
EK/11A/487
1st
39
Ekiti
Mohammed Murtala Femi
EK/11A/1150
2nd
40
Ekiti
Oparaiheoma Daian
EK/11A/799
3rd
41
Enugu
Akpakpan Utibe Samuel
EN/11A/111
1st
42
Enugu
Akande Ayo Olufunnke
EN/11A/762
2nd
43
Enugu
Agu Amobi Evidence
EN/11A/
3rd
44
Gombe
A'ishat A. Ibrahim
GM/11A/1474
1st
45
Gombe
Thomas O. Linus
GM/11A/0973
2nd
46
Gombe
A,os M. Edward
GM/11A/0029
3rd
47
Imo
Ahmadu Aliu
IM/11A/0592
1st
48
Imo
Amalu Judith N.
IM/11A/1566
2nd
49
Imo
Daniel S. Ayebaekipribo
IM/11A/1193
3rd
50
Jigawa
Gorki Adamu Abba
JG/11A/1094
1st
51
Jigawa
Mohammed Abdulkadir T.
JG/11A/1563
2nd
52
Jigawa
Danladi Bello
JG/11A/1555
3rd
53
Kaduna
Adamu Jibrilla
KD/11A/1255
1st
54
Kaduna
Bukola Adeniyi Aregbesola
KD/11A/2398
2nd
55
Kaduna
Akintimehin Deborah Folashayo
KD/11A/0116
3rd
56
Katsina
Ladi Ibrahim
KT/11A/203
1st
57
Katsina
Zakari Aliyu
KT/11A/530
2nd
58
Katsina
Sunday Shekwaga S.
KT/11A/1012
3rd
59
Kano
Fatima Suleiman
KN/11A/1228
1st
60
Kano
Abdulkadir Sarauta
KN/11A/2286
2nd
61
Kano
John T. Kwadhlu
KN/11A/1024
3rd
62
Kebbi
Asi Atoshi Zaku
KB/11A/1029
1st
63
Kebbi
Dankano Edwa
KB/11A/0968
2nd
64
Kebbi
Onya Rosemary Egonna
KB/11A/0306
3rd
65
Kogi
Akoh Charles Achile
KG/11A/0063
1st
66
Kogi
Ogunnugafor Ekene
KG/11A/1434
2nd
67
Kogi
Mbamalu Kingsley
KG/11A/0905
3rd
68
Kwara
Oji Nelson
KW/11A/0363
1st
69
Kwara
Avwraka J. Lucky
KW/11A/0990
2nd
70
Kwara
Hamza Omotayo Muyideen
KW/11A/0134
3rd
71
Lagos
Oke O. Olatude
LA/11A/0003
1st
72
Lagos
Aina V. Akintunde
LA/11A/5287
2nd
73
Lagos
Igoche V. John
LA/11A/5664
3rd
74
Nasarawa
Mathew Yohanna Yakubu
NS/11A/0175
1st
75
Nasarawa
Akinrinwa Adetomi Abiodun
NS/11A/1516
2nd
76
Nasarawa

NS/11A
3rd
77
Niger
Garba Adamu
NG/11A/1171
1st
78
Niger
Ogunlade Omotade
NG/11A/1503
2nd
79
Niger
Salamatu Hussaini
NG/11A/0102
3rd
80
Ogun
Babatunde Toyin Elizabeth
OG/11A/2084
1st
81
Ogun
Akpen Titus Tavershima
OG/11A/2118
2nd
82
Ogun
Nkwocha Bright Uzoma
OG/11A/2040
3rd
83
Ondo
Onibalusi Philip Olalekan
OD/11A/1190
1st
84
Ondo
Ogungbuyi Adeogo Emmanuel
OD/11A/0760
2nd
85
Ondo
Ajiboye Agboola Tosin
OD/11A/1089
3rd
86
Osun
Abe Oluwafemi Moses
OS/11A/0303
1st
87
Osun
Olaniran Bolaji Olayinka
OS/11A/0304
2nd
88
Osun
Oni Isaac Olumayoma
OS/11A/0255
3rd
89
Oyo
Nil
90
Plateau
Adeleye Adeyinka
PL/11A/0384
1st
91
Plateau
Owolabi Lawrence
PL/11A/0277
2nd
92
Plateau
Opebiyi Samuel Olubanjo
PL/11A/0336
3rd
93
Rivers
Ugwozurumba Shedrack Anayo
RV/11A/1383
1st
94
Rivers
Omale Patience Delight
RV/11A/3083
2nd
95
Rivers
Nwkanma Tochukwu Francis
RV/11A/2366
3rd
96
Sokoto
Nwaokolo Colins C.
SO/11A/157
1st
97
Sokoto
Alegbe Mark
SO/11A/126
2nd
98
Sokoto
Omoyibo Emmanuel
SO/11A/224
3rd
99
Taraba
Okonkwo Christian C.
TR/11A/0454
1st
100
Taraba
Iorkohol Kumachvir
TR/11A/0279
2nd
101
Taraba
Michael Amusan
TR/11A/1121
3rd
102
Yobe
Asma'u E. sanni
YB/11A/1122
1st
103
Yobe
Ugochukwu C. Uchenna
YB/11A/0483
2nd
104
Yobe
Ebubechukwu Chidi A.
YB/11A/334
3rd
105
Zamfara
Buhari yerima
ZM/11A/0887
1st
BATCH B

S/N
 State Deployed
Contestants Name
 State Code
Award
1
Abuja(FCT)
Abbas Muhammed
FCT/11B/05120
1st
2
Abuja(FCT)
Iliyasu Abubakar
FCT/11B/4981
2nd
3
Abuja(FCT)
Bulus Julius
FCT/11B/0720
3rd
4
Abia
Adeyanyu Onajoko
AB/11B/2170
1st
5
Abia
Madejemo I. Jeffery
AB/11B/22055
2nd
6
Abia
Idehen Osamwonyi
AB/11B/1591
3rd
7
Adamawa
Mordi Frank Ifeanyi
AD/11B/0073
1st
8
Adamawa
Chukwurah Ifeanyi
AD/11B/2203
2nd
9
Adamawa
Bulus Maigari
AD/11B/0534
3rd
10
Anambra
Idoko Sunday Blessing
AN/ 11B/ 0073
1st
11
Anambra
Ehi idehen omoregie
AN/ 11B/ 2203
2nd
12
Anambra
Nwachukwu Blessing Onyemaucheya
AN/ 11B/ 0255
3rd
13
Akwa Ibom
Ezeugwu George C
AK/ 11B/ 1866
1st
14
Akwa Ibom
Ogbu Ikechukwu
AK/ 11B/ 151
2nd
15
Akwa Ibom
Okafor Izuchukwu
AK/ 11B/ 1945
3rd
16
Bauchi
Muhammad Adamu
BA/ 11B/ 0131
1st
17
Bauchi
Nwosu Chinenye
BA/ 11B/ 0020
2nd
18
Bayelsa
Sanusi Salihu Lemu
BY/11B/ 1788
1st
19
Bayelsa
Sasere Peter igbebele
BY/11B/ 1670
2nd
20
Bayelsa
Oyekele Olukemi Olubukola
BY/11B/ 0027
3rd
21
Benue
Ugwuoke Hillary Ogochukwu
BN/11B/ 0778
1st
22
 Benue
Ezegbunam Angella U.
BN/11B/ 0050
2nd
23
 Benue
Enenmuo Godwin Okechukwu
BN/11B/ 0646
3rd
24
Borno
Fatima Shetima
BO/11B/ 0177
1st
25
Borno
Ataman Peter
BO/ 11B/1160
2nd
26
Borno
Fati Alkali Ibrahim BO/ 11B/ 1318
3rd

28
Cross River
Adebayo Phillip Adekunle
CR/ 11B/0704
1st
29
Cross River
Adeleye Bankole Isaac
CR/ 11B/ 0528
2nd
30
Cross River
Owesino Godswill
CR/ 11B/ 0257
3rd
31
Delta
Micheal Okon David
DT/ 11B/ 0407
1st
32
Delta
Isong Ofem Owai
DT/ 11B/1872
2nd
33
Delta
Ogugua paula Chinwe
DT/ 11B/ 0763
3rd
34
Ebonyi
Akinyemi Biliaminu Raji
EB/ 11B/1269
1st
35
Ebonyi
Akani Mabel Ifeoma
EB/ 11B/1856
2nd
37
Edo
Iyeke Raymond C.
ED/ 11B/1772
1st
38
Edo
Ilyasu Baba Jibril
ED/ 11B/ 0214
2nd
39
Edo
Asimiyu Saheed O.
ED/ 11B/ 1207
3rd
40
Ekiti
Uzana Peter
EK/ 11B/195
1st
41
Ekiti
David Moses
EK/ 11B/1289
2nd
42
Ekiti
Yuh Nigel
EK/ 11B/497
3RD
43
Enugu
Eviowuawi Adewale Solomon
EN/ 11B/1213
1st
44
Enugu
Adefiseso Christiana Oluwakemi
EN/ 11B/ 371
2nd
45
Enugu
Ibrahim Joseph
EN/ 11B/ 1887
3rd
46
Gombe
Garba Wasila
GM/ 11B/0061
1st
47
Gombe
Sani Abubakar Abdullahi
GM/ 11B/0768
2nd
48
Imo
Hunsu Opeyemi F.
IM/ 11B/ 1922
1st
49
Imo
Obia Amarachi
IM/ 11B/ 0576
2nd
50
Imo
Ngerem Juliet Tochi
IM/ 11B/1999
3rd
51
Jigawa
Bala Baba
JG/ 11B/699
1st
52
Jigawa
Mubarak I. Yar'  Adua
JG/ 11B/1798
2nd
53
Jigawa
Bashir Y Abdulmalik
JG -/ 11B/632
3rd
54
Kaduna
Hadiza Babashani
 KD/ 11B/2973
1st
55
Kaduna
Mamman Sulieman Onimis
KD/ 11B/2648
2nd
56
Kaduna
Akande Funsho Jacob
 KD/ 11B/3351
3rd
57
Katsina
Usman Ibrahim
 KT/ 11B/0619
1st
58
Katsina
Nduka Elenwa Kalu
KT/ 11B/0149
2nd
59
Katsina
Sani Balerabe
 KT/ 11B/1809
3rd
60
Kano
Abdulrahman Adamu Pantamee
 KN/ 11B/0204
1st
61
Kano
Fatima Halliru
KN/ 11B/0001
2nd
62
Kano
Mu' Azu Harisu
 KN/ 11B/1284
3rd
63
Kebbi
Ohakwe Daniel M.
 KB/ 11B/1569
1st
64
Kebbi
Olofinbiyi Oluwaseun Ayo
KB/ 11B/0692
2nd
65
Kebbi
Ufoegbunne Chidi
 KB/ 11B/1130
3rd
66
Kogi
Ukabuaku Frank
KG -/ 11B/ -1572
1st
67
Kogi
Ojukwu Vivian-  KG/ 11B/0050
2nd

68
Kogi
Okafor Chinedu
 KG/ 11B/2190
3rd
69
Kwara
Sanusi Hussaina
 KW/ 11B/1818
1st
70
Kwara
Balogun Jerry Wale
KW/ 11B/1589
2nd
71
Kwara
Oyianna Elofu Uche
 KW/ 11B/0575
3rd
72
Lagos
Salami Taofiq Oladimeji
 LA/ 11B/ 4539
1st
73
Lagos
Shuaibu Abubakar
LA / 11B/ 4585
2nd
74
Lagos
Popoola Lukman
 LA/ 11B/4418
3rd
75
Nasarawa- NIL



76
Niger
Usigbe Pricillia Funmilayo
NG/ 11B/1990
1st
77
Niger
Usman Abdullahi
NG/ 11B/ 2091- 2nd

78
Niger
Dongo Lucky David
 NG/ 11B/
3rd
79
Ogun
Uwazuruonye Ugonna Nnnenna
OG/ 11B/0369
1st
80
Ogun
Bulus Elisha
OG / 11B/ 0690
2nd
81
Ogun
Dinyo Ayodele Sunday
OG/ 11B/2240
3rd
82
Ondo
Chukwu David Okwudiri
 OD/ 11B/1881
1st
83
Ondo
Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin
OD/ 11B/0102
2nd
84
Ondo
Tochukwu Clinton Chukwueke
 OD/ 11B/1435
3rd
85
Osun
Taiwo Modupe Olubukola
 OS/ 11B/0624
1st
86
Osun
Chianyidinma Victioria
OS / 11B/1622
2nd
87
Osun
Oduwaole Abiola A.
 OS/ 11B/0781
3rd
88
Oyo
Ogunwale Emmanuel
 OY/ 11B/3372
1st
89
Oyo
Idowu Oluwadamilola
OY/ 11B/
2nd
90
Plateau
George Abiodun Olalekan
 PL/ 11B/1046
1st
91
Plateau
Olaniyi Olalekan Francis
PL/ 11B/0167
2nd
92
Plateau
Afuye John Francis
 PL/ 11B/0925
3rd
93
Rivers
Okpara Daniel Chibuike
RV/11B/3863
1st
94
Rivers
Ekpo margaret Sunday
RV/11B/4195
2nd
95
Rivers
Chukwu Ogadinma Joy
RV/11B/ 2065
3rd
96
Sokoto
Maryam Isah Mohammed
SO /11B/ 234
1st
97
Sokoto
Aliyu Umar Babayi
SO/11B/ 1472- 2nd

98
Sokoto
Okwuosa Obinna Ben
SO/11B/ 1212
3rd
99
Taraba
Nil
99
Yobe
Bukar Bulama
YB/11B/ 1099
1st
100
Yobe
Awadje Blessing
YB/11B/ 1002
2nd
101
Yobe
Osanyintunyi O.
YB /11B/0122
3rd
102
Zamfara
Chidiagba Kartel Onyekachi
ZM/11B/1097
1st
103
Zamfara
Nasar Ilyasu
ZM/11B/1008
2nd
104
Zamfara
Hunwathan Anu Mautin
ZM/11B/1471
3rd
BATCH C

S/N
 State Deployed
Contestants Name
 State Code
Award
1
Abuja (FCT)
Okutuga B. Oluwaseun
FCT/11C/3402
1st
2
Abuja (FCT)
Aminu Ahmed
FCT/11C/0752
2nd
3
Abuja (FCT)
Anyanwu Eunice
FCT/11C/1803
3rd
4
Anambra
Nwosu Victor Chiedozie
AB/11C/1803
1st
5
Anambra
Umoetuk Lovina Willie
AB/11C/1355
2nd
6
Anambra
David Sampson Joe
AB/11C/0834
3rd
7
Adamawa
Okpaku Anthony Chiedozie
AD/11C/1095
1st
8
Adamawa
Baba Mai Abatcha
AD/11C/1434
2nd
9
Adamawa
Maimola Emmanuel Waatsi
AD/11C/0464
3rd
10
Anambra
Asenge Emmanuel Luben
AN/11C/1444
1st
11
Anambra
Nnamchi Onyedikachi Ugah
AN/11C/1315
2nd
12
Anambra
Ihong Terkaa Solomon
AN/11C/1273
3rd
14
Akwa-Ibom
Diogu Nwakaego Veronica
AK/11C/641
1st
15
Bauchi
Wilson J. Toro
BA/11C/0035
1st
16
Bauchi
Shehu Rabi'u Na-Allah
BA/11C/0209
2nd
17
Bauchi
Aliyu Abubakar
BA/11C/0001
3rd
18
Bayelsa
Nwite Nkechi Doris
BY/11C/0050
1st
19
Bayelsa
Igbun Gideon
BY/11C/1228
2nd
20
Bayelsa
Odey O. Adolf
BY/11C/1268
3rd
21
Benue
Igwe Ada Chinenye
BN/11C/558
1st
22
Benue
Adesite Gabriel Olanrewaju
BN/11C/1198
2nd
23
Benue
Omorogiuwa Bateson Osarumwense
BN/11C/847
3rd
24
Borno
Hauwa Ibrahim Musa
BO/11C/0255
1st
25
Borno
Utor Robert Nongul
BO/11C/0004
2nd
26
Borno
Rasaq Ruukayat Olabisi
BO/11C/0195

27
Cross River
Ijeomah Catherine Chidinma
CR/11C/0936
1st
28
Cross River
Amadi Ugochukwu K.
CR/11C/1021
2nd
29
Cross River
Olojo Obafemi Lukman
CR/11C/0396
3rd
30
Delta
Okpala Chinenye Miriam
DT/11C/1652
1st
31
Delta
Omotosho Omotola Biliqees
DT/11C/2532
2nd
32
Delta
Mayungbo Suday Olajuwon
DT/11C/0457
3rd
33
Ebonyi
Gwam Chinedu Gilbert
EB/11C/0567
1st
34
Ebonyi
Egunsola Akunwale Joseph
EB/11C/1093
2nd
35
Ebonyi
Ajaja Babatunde S.
EB/11C/0154
2nd
36
Edo
Nwadialo O. Stephene
ED/11C/1844
1st
37
Edo
Abudu A. Oduwa
EB/11C/1914
2nd
38
Edo
Ekwueme A. Chlk
ED/11C/0981
3rd
39
Enugu
Adekayero Temitope B.
EN/11C/1616
1st
40
Enugu
Ijeoma Obinna Smith
EN/11C/2406
2nd
41
Enugu
Olukoya Amos G.
EN/11C/1640
3rd
42
Gombe
Ayuba Selina Elkanah
IM/11C/0061
1st
43
Jigawa
Hamisu A. Ya'u
JG/11C/542
1st
44
Jigawa
Ibrahim Abubakar Sadiq
JG/11C/0632
2nd
45
Kaduna
Rukaya Umar
KD/11C/1347
1st
46
Kaduna
Ummi Khalthum Umaru
KD/11C/0431
2nd
47
Kaduna
Yadoma Bukar Mandara
KD/11C/0945

48
Katsina
Shamsuddeen Wali A.
KT/11C/1648
1st
49
Katsina
Okoro James Uchenna
KT/11C/0622
2nd
50
Katsina
Pedro Azeez Olawale
KT/11C/1412
3rd
52
Kano
Mohammed Tanko Mohammed
KN/11C/1344
1st
53
Kano
Yusuf Adamu
KN/11C/1216
2nd
54
Kano
Aminu Adamu
KN/11C/1913
3rd
55
Kebbi
Adefowora Adekunle Adebowala
KB/11C/0886
1st
56
Kebbi
Akunsango Deji Olajide
KB/11C/0528
2nd
57
Kebbi
Raheem Rafiu Adebola
KB/11C/0290
3rd
58
Kogi
George Owoiwari
KG/11C/0116
1st
59
Kogi
Abe Aoolu
KG/11C/0226
2nd
60
Kogi
Tokede Adeniyi
KG/11C/0601
3rd
61
Kwara
Akintunde Olatunde
KW/11C/0339
1st
62
Kwara
Omede Irene Latola
KW/11C/1888

63
Kwara
Ibrahim Shukura Oluwaseun
KW/11C/0556

64
Lagos
Nwachukwu Uchenna
LA/11C/0873
1st
65
Lagos
Akala Ahmad O.
LA/11C/1738
2nd
66
Lagos
Dr. Anyanwu Chinonso C.
LA/11C/7038
3rd
67
Nasarawa
Iji Opemipo Oluwagabenro
NS/11C/1183
1st
68
Nasarawa
Abel O. James
NS/11C/0879
2nd
69
Nasarawa
Olaiya Titilope C.
NS/11C/1229
3rd
70
Niger
Ikhaaobomhe Joy Omo
NG/11C/0513
1st
71
Niger
Maryam Umar Faruq B.
NG/11C/1508
2nd
72
Niger
Arungwa Mary Ogechi
NG/11C/0478
3rd
73
Ondo
Ilori Boluwatife Ayobami
OD/11C/0526
1st
74
Ondo
Dirisu Benjamin Udokhomo
OD/11C/1084
2nd
75
Ondo
Afolabi Orifa Dipo
OD/11C/0483
3rd
76
Osun
Egungbohun Olatunbosun
OS/11C/0416
1st
77
Osun
Balogun Oluwatimilehin
OS/11C/2662
2nd
78
Oyo
Idowu Oluwadamilola
OY/11C/3219
1st
79
Oyo
Owoeye Owonike
OY/11C/2505
2nd
80
Oyo
Uwagu Sunday Izuchukwu
OY/11C/0221
3rd
81
Rivers
Okafor Benedict Okechukwu
RV/11C/1075
1st
82
Rivers
Anugu Ugochukwu Festus
RV/11C/1681
2nd
83
Rivers
Mephors Macben Uchenna
Rv/11C/4483
3rd
84
Sokoto
Odunlami Abdulwaliyu
SO/11C/1456
1st
85
Sokoto
Ogbonna Onyekachi O.
SO/11C/641
2nd
86
Sokoto
Ukwenya Sunday O.
SO/11C/1323

87
Zamfara
Abubakar Abdullahi
ZM/11C/0204
1st
88
Zamfara
Idris G. Abubakar
ZM/11C/0447
2nd
89
Zamfara
Maimuna Salisu Tabra
ZM/11C/0975


You are hereby requested to send the Electronic soft copy of your business proposals by E-mail and the following information by text messages only to the under mentioned: Name
  1. State Code
  2. NYSC Call -Up No
  3. Bank Details
  4. Sort Code No
  5. GSM No
  6. Present Address
Emails: adtanko@cbn.gov.ng, aimam@cbn.gov.ng, hlawal@cbn.gov.ng and aanwamara@cbn.gov.ng

Phone: 08036187778, 08088988918, 07064641861 and 08038365403

Please note:
That the above information should be submitted on or before 21st November, 2012.

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post